Ethiopian Airlines Call For Interview

Ethiopian Airlines Call For Interview for the position of JR. SECURITY OFFICER CANDIDATES.

CALL FOR INTERVIEW JR. SECURITY OFFICER CANDIDATES

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED AND HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF JR. SECURITY OFFICER, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW ASSESSEMENT ONLY AS PER THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE.

LOCATION: ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY, PTS BUILDING ROOM #317

DATE & TIME: (PLEASE REFER YOUR DATE & TIME SCHEDULE FROM THE TABLE BELOW)

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
  • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
  • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
  • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.

Candidate_List :

NONAMEINTERVIEW SCHEDULE
1ABDI WAKSHUMA BEYANATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
2ABDISA NEMERA BANJATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
3ABDUREZAK GEZAHEGN TSEGAYETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
4ABEBE AGUCHAW HBTAMUTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
5ABEBE DEYASA KECHATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
6ABERA DINKU GURUMTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
7ABERA FIKADU KUMURTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
8ABERA TERESA GELETOTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
9ABREHAM GASHA MOLISOTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
10ADANE WELE DESTATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
11ADDIS WORKU BELAYTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
12ADISSU BEDASA DUGASATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
13ADUGNA GOSHU DEBELETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
14ADUGNA MOGES ABABATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
15ADUGNA TEREFE BESATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
16AFEWORK JANBO JORGETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
17AGUMAS ANTEHUN AGEGNEWTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
18ALAZAR BERHANU KEBEDETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
19ALELEGN YOHANNES KEBEDETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
20ALEMAYEHU FEYISA KITEWTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
21ALEMAYEW GETACHEW BELETETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
22ALEMU ETANA LEGASTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
23ALEMU TAFESE DERESATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
24ALEMU TEKLEHAYIMANOT GEBRETSADIKTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
25ALYE TAZEBEW ENGIDAWORKTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
26AMANU FENTA TAYETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
27AMANUEL ABERA BERITUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
28AMARE SEWAGEGN KASETUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
29AMENA DISASA GUTEMATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
30AMIRU MOHAMMED ABATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
31ANDUALEM MENGISTE GETANEHTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
32ANIMUT MINDA MERGIATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
33AREBO DENBEL SHEREFATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
34ASFAW FITUMA TAFATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
35ASHEBIR SAHELE SHACHOTUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
36ASHENAFI NEGESA AGATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
37AWEL SIRAJ WOYISATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
38BALEMLAYE TEMESGEN NEGATUESDAY MAY 07, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
39BAYISA DEBELE DINKAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
40BAYISA DEMU TURAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
41BEKAN TOLOSA KETEMAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
42BEKELE MENGISTU TULEMAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
43BEKEN GIRMA NIGUSEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
44BELAY AYANA GETEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
45BELAYNEH DAGEBO LALOREWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
46BELETE TESFAYE ZEWDEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
47BERHANU GIRMA GENETIWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
48BERHANU GONFA  WELDEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
49BESHIR KEMAL AMANWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
50BIKILA GENETI OLKEBAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
51BILISUMA NIGUSE DESISAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
52BINIYAM GEBREMEDHIN FISEHATSIONWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
53BIRHANU LEGESE NEBIWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
54BIRUK MOGES DESEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
55BIYENSA URGEHA BEDADAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
56CHALA KAJELA WAKJIRAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
57CHEHAWORK NIDAW FUJIYEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
58DANIEL ASEFA EJIGUWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
59DANIEL BEKELE GONFAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
60DANIEL DAMITEW SAYFUWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
61DAWIT ARARSA TEREFAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
62DAWIT BEYENE BARASAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
63DAWIT ESHETU BELOWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
64DAWIT GERBA TOLOSAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
65DAWIT RAGA GELALCHAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
66DAWIT TESFA GUTAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
67DEBELE MEKONNEN BEJIWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
68DEBELO TUJUBA LIKASAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
69DEGU MELESE AYELEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
70DEJENE DEREJE NEGASHWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
71DEMISEW  SHIMELIS LEGESEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
72DENBER BELAY ALEMUWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
73DERBE GADISA HIKAWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
74DEREBE ABINET DEMILEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
75DEREJE ASRAT AYENEWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
76DEREJE BEYENE BATEBOWEDNESDAY MAY 08, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
77DEREJECHERU HABTEWOLDTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
78DESALE KASSAYE TEFAWTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
79DESALEGN MARIAM AMARETHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
80DESE MITIKU ETENATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
81DINKA ADUGNA TSEGRATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
82DIRIBA WORKU GURMUTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
83DULA MAMO BONDATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
84EBISA DEGU DESISATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
85EBISA GEBISA MAMOTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
86EDEN GETACHEW ABEBETHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
87ELFINESH ADUGNA BEKELETHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
88ERMIAS TAMIRU BOKATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
89ERMIYAS BUSHA DIRIBATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
90ESHETU ARAGAW ASFAWTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
91EYOB TAKELE WOLDEMARIYAMTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
92EYOB TEWODROS SHEMELSTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
93FANTAHUN GEMEDA TESUTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
94FASIKA MEZGEBU EJERSOTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
95FATI GELALCHA TERESATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
96FEBEN AMARE KASATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
97FENTAW KEBEDE TEFERITHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
98FEYISA DEREJE KASSAYETHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
99FIKADU MENGESHA OLJIRATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
100FIKRESELAM ESHETETHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
101GADISA ABEBE LEMESATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
102GADISA FEYISA KENOTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
103GADISA WARKE DABALTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
104GEBREGZABHER BERHAN DESTATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
105GEMECHIS TADESE FEYISATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
106GEMECHU BACHA CHAKASATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
107GEMECHU CHALA BAYISATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
108GEMECHU NEGERA TEFERATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
109GEMECHU TARIKU HAMBISATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
110GEMECHU TEKALGN WENDIMUTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
111GEMECHU TOLOSA GOSHUTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
112GEMEDA TESEMA DINSATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
113GETACHEW BALEMA GELETATHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
114GETACHEW DEMISE BEKELETHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
115GETENET TILAHUN ABTEWTHURSDAY MAY 09, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
116GETU DEBEBE GEMMEDAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
117GEZAHEGNASHENAFI CHEKAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
118GIRMA BEGNA NAMOMSAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
119GIRMA TAYE REGASAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
120GIZACHEW GEBRE BEGIZEWFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
121GUTEMA FEYISA NEGARIFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
122GUTEMA GEMEDA TURAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
123HABTAMU DEBEB DAMTEWFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
124HABTAMU MOSISA TEFERAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
125HABTAMU TARIKU MEKONNENFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
126HABTEMICHAEL ABERA ZELIBANOSFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
127HAYILU AMANETA DEBELEFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
128HAYILU GEZU DINKUFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
129HENOK GIDEYE GEBREMARIYAMFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
130HENOK TEFERI FEYISAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
131JEBESA HUMNESA FEKANSAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
132JEMAL IBRAHIM AHEMMEDFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
133JIMMA SEFU ABETUFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
134KASSAHUN FIKADU LIKASAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
135KASSAHUN WENDIYE ENBIALEFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
136KEDIR SIRAJ JILOFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
137KEFYALEW MOSSU MENGISTFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
138KEGNA TADELE SETEGNFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
139KENUBISH TESFAYE DUKAMOFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
140KIBROM GEBREMESKEL TEKLAYFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
141KIBROM TEKESTE NEGASHFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
142KIDUS BEYENE GETAHUNFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
143KINFE FIKADU ABDUFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
144KISI FIROMSA ABDISAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
145KORSA KEBEDE KELBESAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
146KUMELA DIRIBA TURURAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
147LAMISO MEGENE DENGETOFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
148LEGESE TAFESSE AGAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
149LELISE FAFA DAKAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
150LEMA ANGESA ULFATAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
151LETA GUDISA KENEAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
152LOMITU HIRPHA TEFEFAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
153MAMAD TESFAYE DERSAFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
154MATEWOS MARMARA MANESOFRIDAY MAY 10, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
155MEGERSA BELAYE WIRTUMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
156MEKONNEN NIGUSE DERIBEMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
157MENASE SAMUEL GALELCHAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
158MENGISTU GESESE ZELEKEMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
159MENGISTU SHUKE SHUMBULOMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
160METASEBIYA BENTI KITABOMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
161MIRESA ASEFA TEMESGENMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
162MIRESA DASE YADETAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
163MIRRESA SHIBERU GESHEMAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
164MISGANAW BANTEHAYELUMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
165MISGANU TESHOME YETANAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
166MISGENAW SHIFERA GUDETAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
167MORKA BELAYE MEKONNENMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
168MOSISA HAMBISA DIBERAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
169MOTI CHALI ETEFAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
170MOTI SERBESA FEYISAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
171MULETA ABEBE BERHEMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
172MULETA WENDIMU BAYISAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
173MULIGETA ZEWEDU YIMERMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
174MULISA CHALI DANOMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
175MULUBERHAN HAGOS BARASUMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
176NATAN MOLA HAYILUMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
177NIGUSE GIRMA KETEMAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
178NUGUS  HAILEMARIAM GEBREGZIABHERMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
179NURU AHEMED KASAWMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
180OLUMA GAROMSA LETAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
181RESHID ABDELA MUZYNMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
182SABONSA SHIBERU TOLERAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
183SAMUEL GEBRE EIMANAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
184SHIBERU MEGERSA ERENAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
185SHIMELIS AMARE ALEMUMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
186SHUME BAHERU GIBOMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
187SINTAYEHU FOJI GEDEFAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
188SISAY MESHESHA TEFERAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
189SOLOMON SEMAGN NIGATEMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
190TADELE TESEMA GOAMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
191TADESSE MELAKU SETEGNMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
192TADSSE NIGUSE ABITEWMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
193TALE GETA TESFAYE ALEMUMONDAY MAY 13, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
194TAMIRAT TRSHOME DEBELATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
195TARIKU GELAN HIRKOTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
196TARIKU TAERA JIMATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
197TEGEGN ASEFA LETAMOTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
198TEGEGN LEGAMO GOBAROTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
199TEKETEL ABOSE TUMOROTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
200TEKLU TAYE GERAGNTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
201TELILA WEGARI GELETATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
202TEMESGEN GASHE DEBELATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
203TEMESGEN HAILU ADISSTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING
204TERESA MISGANA TOLERATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
205TESHALE DABA TUKETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
206TESHOME BEKELE BEDANETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
207TESHOME GURME DEGEFATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
208TEWODROS AYANAW DERSOTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
209TILAHU LEGESE MEKURIYATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
210TILAHUN ABERA GALMESATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
211TIRUSEW ASRAT MEKONNENTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
212TOLA DEGU DESISSATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
213TOLE ERANA GERBITUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
214TOLERA BIKILA TULUTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
215TOLOSA BIRU DADITUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
216TOLOSA TASESA BEKELETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
217TSEGAYE AYELE TELETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
218UMETA ALIKA TEREFETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
219WAKANBON LUKU HAYILETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
220WAKJIRA ABDISA JEKATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
221WAKUMA GELANA EJETATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
222WALE ASEFA WELDETUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
223WALE KEREBH METBAYNORTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
224WENDE FIKADU LEGDITUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
225YADETA ABREHAM DUGOTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
226YIDIDIYA AMARE KASATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
227YOANAS FIKADU LEGESATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
228YODIT GIZAW TEGEGNEWORKTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
229YONAS DIRBISA BIKILATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
230YONAS EBA REGASATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
231YOSEF ESHETE GETAHUNTUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
232ZEWDE NIGUSE WEYSATUESDAY MAY 14, 2024 AT 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
Share This Job
error: Content is protected !!